09.07
czwartek
Stryszawa
I
10.07
piątek
Maków Podhalański
II
11.07
sobota
Maków Podhalański
III
12.07
niedziela
Stryszawa
IV
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Gwiazda Południa

2020-07-09 - Stryszawa

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
Barański Emil MM3 ESTILE RACING TEAM ½Pro
Budzyń Wiesław MM4 ½Pro
Chałupa Pawel MM3 ½Pro
Gajewski Piotr GM4 Movlink Bike Team Pro
Gałgański Krzysztof MM4 7Si-OWB rowertour.com ½Pro
124 Głuszek Paweł MM3 ½Pro
Godula Paweł MM6 BIKEHOLICY Kraków ½Pro
Grabara Adam GM4 Movlink Bike Team Pro
Helwig Patryk GM2 Środa Racing Team Pro
Januszewski Michał MM2 ½Pro
Jednorowski Michał MM3 ½Pro
Kaczor Dariusz MM3 SR Katorżnik ½Pro
Kalinowski Mirosław GM5 Atak Sport Gliwice Pro
Kania Krzysztof MM2 ½Pro
799 Kołatka Zbigniew MM5 ½Pro
Kowalski Grzegorz MM4 ½Pro
Król Zbigniew COZMOBIKE TEAM
Kubieniec Jerzy GM5 Pro
Kukurba Mikołaj GM2 ROMET FACTORY TEAM Pro
Kupis Michał GM3 MegaStyro Pro
Kurzyca Paweł GM2 Pro
Kwiatkowski Krzysiek MM3 beatbike.pl ½Pro
Kwieciński Michał MM2 TriAktywny Piotrków ½Pro
Łopatecki Rafał MM3 Sports Coaching ½Pro
Mazur Grzegorz GM2 MetroBikes.pl Pro
Miśków Mariusz MM3 ½Pro
Mrozik Marcin
Piwowarczyk Grzegorz GM3 Pro
Porembski Marcin GM3 Atak Sport Gliwice Pro
Powroźnik Klaudia Open Baran Cycling Team Pro
Powroźnik Paweł GM3 Baran Cycling Team Pro
Radziejowski Tomasz MM5 Jacht Klub Nisko ½Pro
Rzegociński Grzegorz GM3 HOR.NET InternetXXL.pl Pro
1692 Sikora Robert GM5 BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM Pro
Sołtowska Alicja MK2 Huzar Bike Academy fun ½Pro
Stępień Rafał GO Sport Scrapper Team
Szafrański Tadeusz GM4 Atak Sport Gliwice Pro
Szczepaniak Marek MM4 No Name ½Pro
Szczepańczyk Michal Sports Coaching MTB Team
Ściga Maciej MM3 Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe Świętokrzyskie ½Pro
Świerkosz Roman GM5 Pro
Tarka Kamil MM2 ½Pro
Woźnica Marcin GM3 Pro
122 Wróbel Marcin MM3 ½Pro
155 Zagórski Bolesław MM4 ½Pro
Zając Dawid MM3 ½Pro
Zamana Cezary GM5 Zamana Group Pro
 
Lista oczekujących (brak opłaty)
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna
Bogacki Sebastian -------------
Bożek Jakub Atak Sport Gliwice
Bromka Piotr Kosox Bike Team
Czarnowski Robert
Gajewski Bartosz Kosox Bike Team
1199 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian Kosox Bike Team
Kaczmarczyk Tomasz Kosox Bike Team
Kania Iwona Kosox Bike Team
Kasprzak Maciej Kosox Bike Team
Kleczek Jacek
Kosmowski Mateusz Kosox Bike Team
108 Kuliberda Piotr Kosox Bike Team
Ludzkowski Andrzej Kosox Bike Team
Musioł Adam
Soszyński Janusz Kosox Bike Team
Tajchman Tomek
2001 Zielińska Weronika Kosox Bike Team
Zogłowek Zbigniew BSR Team BYTOM