11.07
czwartek
Stryszawa
I
12.07
piątek
Maków Podhalański
II
13.07
sobota
Maków Podhalański
III
14.07
niedziela
Stryszawa
IV
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Gwiazda Południa

2019-07-11 - Stryszawa

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Drużyna
Bałos Adam KrucaFux Cyrchel Team
Berłowski Grzegorz Komorniki MTB Team
Bies Rafał
Dąbrowski Tomasz XBOX BIKE TEAM
145 Dłoniak Sławomir WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
124 Drzewiecki Grzegorz LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
Duraj Dominik
Dyrek Dariusz COZMOBIKE TEAM
Gajewski Bartosz Kosox Bike Team
Gajewski Piotr MOVLINK.pl
Gałgański Krzysztof SISU-OWB team
Gerek Sławomir XBOX BIKE TEAM
Gondorowicz Lech
Grabara Adam MOVLINK.pl
Grodzki Adam cycliści
Grzyb Andrzej MetroBikes.pl
Hajos Dariusz
Januszewski Michał
Jurkowski Jakub INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA
Juszczak Artur TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Kaczmarczyk Sebastian Kosox Bike Team
Kaczmarczyk Tomasz Kosox Bike Team
Kalicki Łukasz uzaby
Kania Iwona Kosox Bike Team
Kolanowski Marek WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
Kosmowski Mateusz Kosox Bike Team
Kowalski Grzegorz
Król Zbigniew XBOX BIKE TEAM
Krzewina Maciej Kosox Bike Team
Kuczkowski Tomasz XBOX BIKE TEAM
Kupis Michał MegaStyro
Kurzyca Paweł
Kustra-Kapol Małgorzata TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Ludzkowski Andrzej Kosox Bike Team
Marcinkiewicz Artur Nasz Bike Team
Matłoka Jarosław KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM
Mazur Grzegorz MetroBikes.pl
123 Mołotkiewicz Jakub Tchibo
Mrozik Marcin
Niemiec Krzysztof KAEN Racing Team
Nocuń Anna
Ostapiuk Marcin KAEN Racing Team
142 Pieczyński Karol LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
Piwowar Maciej WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
Radziejowski Tomasz JSC-JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW
Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
Stanaszek Dariusz
Śledziona Marek Road Racing Bolesławiec
Tomaszewski Karol Kosox Bike Team
Wiśniewski Dariusz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy
Witkowski Łukasz XBOX BIKE TEAM
Wojewoda Bartłomiej Kosox Bike Team
Wolczko Marcin
280 Wolf Mateusz Zabłudów Team
Wójcik Krystian 3T
Wójcik Zbigniew 3T
146 Wrona Patryk WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
Zielińska Weronika Kosox Bike Team
419 Zieliński Krzysztof WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
Żołędowski Jacek Nasz Bike Team
 
Lista oczekujących (brak opłaty)
Numer Zawodnik Drużyna
Dąbrowicz Katarzyna Komorniki MTB Team
Kamiński Tomasz ROMET FACTORY TEAM
Konieczny Grzegorz
Kuś Krzysztof
Nosal Bogdan KrucaFux Cyrchel Team
Pietrowska Katarzyna
Pios Stefan
Ptak Adam ROMET FACTORY TEAM
Sołtowski Michał Sobótka
Szpara łukasz
Ścierski Maciej RK Aluminium Bike Team