Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Gwiazda Południa

2019-07-11 - Stryszawa

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
9 Baczewski Jerzy
Bal Tomasz GM1 KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA Pro
Bałos Adam MM3 KrucaFux Cyrchel Team ½Pro
101 Baranowski Dariusz Danielo REMO Głowno
Berłowski Grzegorz MM3 Komorniki MTB Team ½Pro
Bies Rafał MM3 ½Pro
1900 Błaszczyk Miłosz MM1 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
1364 Brodowski Rafał GM3 Polski Klub MTB Pro
Bromka Piotr MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Brycki Tomasz MM4 TOMAZI BIKE TEAM ½Pro
948 Brzóska Piotr MM5 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
1691 Chachura Maciej WM BIKES PRZEMYŚL
814 Chmielewski Cezary GM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
Chmielewski Jacek GM3 Roche Polska sp. z o.o. Pro
Chorzewski Damian
363 Cieślak Jacek MM5 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
82 Czachor Piotr Isover MTB Team Lublin
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
Dąbrowicz Katarzyna Open Komorniki MTB Team Pro
1920 Dąbrowski Tomasz GM3 Pro
Derezinski Daniel MM3 FREDRIKSHOF ½Pro
262 Dłoniak Sławomir GM5 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
1979 Drzewiecki Grzegorz MM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1974 Drzewiecki Marcin MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
Duraj Dominik MM3 ½Pro
Dyrek Dariusz COZMOBIKE TEAM
1237 Dyzio Piotr GM3 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
452 Falkiewicz Krzysztof MM4 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
86 Falkowski Arkadiusz SkierVelo
Fidytek Tomasz GM4 Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC team Chrzanów Pro
60 Fiedurek Mateusz MM3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
Gaca Paweł GM4 Metro Nieruchomości Pro
Gajewski Bartosz MM2 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Gajewski Piotr MOLINK Bike Team
Gałgański Krzysztof MM4 SISU-OWB team ½Pro
Garboliński Tomasz MM3 ½Pro
1657 Giez Wojciech MM2 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1816 Głowacki Krzysztof
Godula Paweł MM6 BIKEHOLICY Kraków ½Pro
Gondorowicz Lech GM4 Sports Coaching MTB Team Pro
52 Goździński Paweł Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters
681 Górski Bartosz CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz
Grabara Adam GM4 MOVLINK.pl Pro
21 Grabowski Paweł MCP Bike Team
58 Grudziński Tomasz MM6 ½Pro
1750 Grządka Przemysław GM3 PZU Sport Team Pro
Grzyb Andrzej MM3 MetroBikes.pl ½Pro
Grzywacz Krzysztof GM3 Roche Polska sp. z o.o. Pro
714 Guzewicz Artur MM2 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
Hajos Dariusz MM4 ½Pro
1 Halwa Pawel
Helwig Patryk GM1 Środa Racing Team Pro
1747 Hryckiewicz Łukasz MM3 Roche Polska sp. z o.o. ½Pro
Ingram Marian MM5 ½Pro
84 Jankowski Kamil Nasielsk Baszta Team
Januszewski Michał MM2 ½Pro
Jańczak Leszek MM6 ½Pro
694 Jaworski Marek Autobus z napisem `Koniec`
Jurkowski Jakub INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA
Juszczak Artur GM3 TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Pro
Kachel Adrian MM1 UKS ZAWOJAK ½Pro
Kaczmarczyk Sebastian MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kaczmarczyk Tomasz MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kalbarczyk Jacek MM3 ½Pro
871 Kamiński Radosław MM3 T4B team ½Pro
Kamiński Tomasz GM2 ROMET FACTORY TEAM Pro
779 Kandyba Tomasz
Kania Iwona MK3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
89 Kasprzak Marcin BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
829 Kleczaj Barbara Open GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
Kliś Jakub MM2 ½Pro
Kohout Lukáš GM1 Koala Stevens MTB team Pro
1464 Kolanowski Marek MM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
Kompiel Dawid MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
46 Kosiński Włodzimierz
Kosmowski Mateusz MM2 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Kowalski Grzegorz MM4 ½Pro
55 Kowalski Mariusz MM3 Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie ½Pro
12 Kozłowski Cezary PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
53 Krajza Ireneusz T4B team
66 Krakowiak Piotr Retro Stork Team
1914 Król Zbigniew GM4 COZMOBIKE TEAM Pro
85 Kruczek Kamil MM2 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ ½Pro
51 Krupski Tomasz KRUPSKY RACE TEAM
Kryńska Anna MK3 Grupa Bankietowa ½Pro
Kryński Łukasz GM3 Grupa Bankietowa Pro
Krzewina Maciej MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
1808 Kuczkowski Tomasz MM3 Grupetto Warszawa ½Pro
Kupis Michał GM3 MegaStyro Pro
68 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech
Kurzyca Paweł MM2 ½Pro
Kuś Krzysztof MM3 ½Pro
Larsson Ake GM5 FREDRIKSHOF Pro
Larsson Monika MK3 FREDRIKSHOF ½Pro
Lenarcik Jędrzej SkierVelo
Lewandowski Mateusz GM1 Pro
962 Luboińska Urszula Open Trezado Wolfpack Pro
1115 Ludwicki Piotr MM3 ½Pro
Ludzkowski Andrzej MM4 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
358 Łuczyński Robert GM5 IGT MTB TEAM Pro
887 Łukasiak Łukasz MM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Machowski Piotr MM3 ½Pro
Maciążka Mateusz MM1 UKS ZAWOJAK ½Pro
Maciążka Wojciech MM1 UKS ZAWOJAK ½Pro
818 Małysz Michał MM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1928 Marciniak Adam GM2 AM Brakes Team Pro
Marciniak Piotr MM3 ½Pro
Marcinkiewicz Artur Nasz Bike Team
Marszałek Maciek MM4 UKS ZAWOJAK ½Pro
Matłoka Jarosław MM6 KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM ½Pro
Mazur Grzegorz GM2 MetroBikes.pl Pro
Mazur Piotr MM2 ½Pro
Mikołajek Piotr GM3 UKS ZAWOJAK Pro
Mikucki Piotr MM3 ½Pro
1113 Mitas Jarosław IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team
1411 Mołotkiewicz Jakub MM2 ½Pro
1370 Mrozik Marcin
Muller Janusz MM3 SCS OZOS RACING TEAM ½Pro
13 Napióra Alicja Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor Hurtap
1340 Niemczyk Rafał GM3 Polski Klub MTB Pro
Niemiec Krzysztof GM3 KAEN Racing Team Pro
477 Nowakowski Adam MM2 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
54 Obel Marcin GM3 Qodeca Cycling Team Pro
733 Ochrymczuk Anna MK3 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
5030 Olesiejuk Aniela Warszawski Klub Kolarski
6 Olesiejuk Paweł MM2 ½Pro
Ostapiuk Marcin GM3 KAEN Racing Team Pro
1564 Oszkiel Kamil MM1 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
1534 Oszkiel Mateusz MM1 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
Pająk Stanislaw MM5 UKS Zawojak ½Pro
2 Peciakowski Robert PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
670 Pieczyński Karol MM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
Pietrowska Katarzyna Open ROMET FACTORY TEAM Pro
Pietrzak Andrzej MM4 Jakoobcycles BKK Team ½Pro
1286 Pilsyk Bartłomiej MM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Pioś Stefan MM2 ½Pro
Polok Sławomir MM3 KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM ½Pro
74 Poluchowicz Artur MM4 Hurtap ½Pro
499 Posadzy Tomasz GM4 MetroBikes.pl Pro
501 Pyłko Grzegorz MM3 Kross Staff Team ½Pro
1925 Radziejowski Tomasz MM4 Jacht Klub Nisko ½Pro
14 Ruba Zbigniew NRF HEPU RACING
1245 Rumsicki Karol MM1 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
1244 Rumsicki Sylwester GM4 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
Sadowski Karol MM4 ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM ½Pro
5399 Sanni Faris
Satoła Wojciech GM3 bikeoweprzygody.pl wypożyczalnia przyczepek, TOMAR Pro
61 Sawicka Aleksandra MK3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
SÁzel Patrik GM1 Koala Stevens MTB team Pro
Schramm Christian M.Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team
Serafinowska Dorota Open opony serafinowski Pro
Serafinowski Piotr GM5 opony serafinowski Pro
737 Siwińska Kinga MK3 Polski Klub MTB ½Pro
787 Siwiński Łukasz GM3 Polski Klub MTB Pro
88 Sobczuk Joanna Wodociągi Warszawskie
20 Sokolnicki Sławomir T4B team
Sołtowski Michał MM2 Sobótka ½Pro
267 Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta MK3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
Stanaszek Dariusz GM4 Pro
1308 Supryk Bartosz MM3 AGR Welodrom ½Pro
Surzyn Tomasz MM1 UKS ZAWOJAK ½Pro
Szeler Jakub MM3 ½Pro
Szkoda Mirosław MM4 ROMET FACTORY TEAM ½Pro
Szlązak Łukasz GM3 TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Pro
Szpara łukasz MM3 ½Pro
Ścierski Maciej MM1 TOMAZI BIKE TEAM ½Pro
Śledziona Marek GM4 Road Racing Bolesławiec Pro
Tarka Kamil MM2 ½Pro
Tarnowska Justyna MK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1235 Wachnik Wojtek MM6 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
1086 Wicherkiewicz Marcin MM4 ½Pro
83 Wichrowski Maciej MM2 ½Pro
1598 Wiszniewski Mateusz MM3 wtw-poland.com ½Pro
628 Wiśniewski Dariusz GM5 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Pro
Witkowski Łukasz MM2 XBOX BIKE TEAM ½Pro
744 Włodarczyk Mariusz MM3 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
Wojewoda Bartłomiej MM3 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Wolczko Grzegorz MM3 Daniel Wosik Tervel Team ½Pro
Wolczko Marcin MM4 ½Pro
Wolny Wiesław GM5 opony serafinowski Pro
1913 Woroniecki Dawid MM3 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
1241 Woźnica Dariusz GM5 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
Wójcik Krystian MM3 3T ½Pro
Wójcik Zbigniew MM3 3T ½Pro
1112 Wrona Patryk MM2 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
300 Zalewski Eryk MM1 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
77 Zalewski Robert MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
2003 Zamana Cezary Zamana Group
87 Zaród Łukasz GM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
Zielińska Weronika MK1 Kosox Bike Team ½Pro
Zieliński Dariusz MM4 ½Pro
146 Zieliński Krzysztof GM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
90 Zielkowski Marcin
Zielonka Zbigniew MM5 SCS OSOZ Racing Team ½Pro
810 Żarlińska Olga MK2 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
2000 Żebrowski Jędrzej MM1 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
Żołędowski Jacek MM3 Nasz Bike Team ½Pro