Zaloguj się
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Gwiazda Południa

2018-07-15 - Zawoja

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Drużyna
851 Adamczak Jarosław Komorniki MTB Team
Adamczyk Bartosz Zdezorientowani
Akifev Sergey MTB1.RU
Alexander Janet
2453 Andrzejczuk Katarzyna GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
2454 Andrzejczuk Piotr GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Atłas Filip 72D Windsport Oshee Team
939 Baczewski Jerzy
Bałuk Piotr Bank Millennium
72 Banaszek Paweł LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
2430 Barabasz Michał GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
2543 Berkan Marek e-point bike team
2165 Bertowski Mirosław PATNET TEAM
141 Bielewski Eryk AGRO-MIL MTB green team
2250 Bogaczyk Maciej POLSKI KLUB MTB
1980 Bogdański Marcin bajkszop.com
Boruta Adrian TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Boruta Szymon Sports Coaching
27 Borysiuk Tomasz Alltop STAG Team
1405 Brodowski Rafał Polski Klub MTB
Brycki Tomasz TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
2578 Buczel Mateusz HPE-ESKOM
1831 Bukowski Leszek PTT DELTA PŁOCK
Chifin Nikolay MTB1.RU
2447 Chmielewski Cezary GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Chmielewski Jacek Roche Polska sp. z o.o.
Chodnikiewicz Sławomir Deloitte Adventure Team
1581 Chowaniec Sebastian ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
Chromik Szymon Sports Coaching
78 Cieciera Maciej
Culak Milan
Czech Marcin UKS ZAWOJAK
42 Damaz Arkadiusz ORSINO AKD
Dąbrowski Tomasz XBOX BIKE TEAM
Derezinski Daniel FREDRIKSHOF
Dereziński Daniel
Dębski Łukasz
Dixon Colin
1450 Dłoniak Sławomir WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
Dominiak Damian KOMETA ŚREM
1979 Drzewiecki Grzegorz LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
1974 Drzewiecki Marcin LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
Dyduch Janusz
74 Dyrek Dariusz COZMOBIKE TEAM
1382 Dyzio Piotr SuperDrob Bike Team
2350 Dziubiński Przemysław Radzio Rowery
Fidelus Leszek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów
225 Fiedurek Mateusz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
Florczak Paweł Diehl Controls MTB Team
247 Fronc Szymon RAWA MTB
Fułek Tomasz
942 Gaca Paweł Metro Nieruchomości
Gajewski Piotr MOVLINK Bike Team
Gałgański Krzysztof
Górecki Dawid DIEHL CONTROLS MTB TEAM
Grabara Adam Rossmann Bike Team
Grabowski Zbigniew Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów
52 Grudny Bartłomiej Alltop STAG Team
449 Grudziński Jakub STANWEX II TEAM
344 Grudziński Tomasz
2270 Grzegorczuk Tomasz PATNET TEAM
1435 Grzyb Andrzej MetroBikes.pl
Grzywacz Krzysztof Roche Polska sp. z o.o.
1084 Gumieniak Piotr BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
714 Guzewicz Artur HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
Hryckiewicz Łukasz Roche Polska sp. z o.o.
Hvizdoš Stanislav
Ingram Marian
Jabłoński Artur NICO MEBLE
120 Jankowski Kamil Nasielsk Baszta Team
Janowicz Eryk ROMET FACTORY TEAM
Januszewski Michał
Jańczak Leszek
Jasiński Piotr
Jaśkowiec Witold Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
2118 Jazgara Robert
Jurkowski Jakub INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA
Juszczak Artur TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Kalinowski Mirosław
2426 Kamiński Michał GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
2295 Kapłon Aleksandra GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
246 Karalus Łukasz RAWA MTB
998 Karwat Kamil świat rowerów Merida Team
977 Kasprzak Marcin BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
2373 Kaźmierczak Maciej Cisowianka
140 Kaźmierczak Tomasz AGRO-MIL MTB green team
1397 Kąkol Sławomir Timbud Team
Kędziora Marcin
1499 Kisicki Michał
1859 Kisiel Krzysztof Team PKO Bank Polski
2429 Kleczaj Barbara GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
1777 Klementowicz Krzysztof
Kmieciak Damian KOMETA ŚREM
Kolasa Andrzej
Kołakowski Rafał BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO
Konieczny Filip BIKE ATELIER TEAM
Konieczny Grzegorz
Kopciowska-Wątroba Joanna TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Kot Dariusz
355 Kowalski Mariusz Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
143 Krom Wojciech Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
Król Zbigniew XBOX BIKE TEAM
2065 Kruba Emil Cryospace Olsztyn
1060 Kruczek Kamil WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
Kucharski Łukasz
1634 Kuczkowski Tomasz XBOX BIKE TEAM
Kukurba Mikołaj Omnisquare-AtakSport Racing Team
Kula Michał
289 Kuliński Paweł GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy
Kupis Michał MegaStyro
Kustra-Kapol Małgorzata TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Kuś Krzysztof
Kuśka Adam
Kuśka Paweł
Langner Damian Sengam Sport Racing Team
Lewandowski Przemysław MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
2233 Ludwicki Piotr
678 Łabanowski Krzysztof GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
2595 Łasiński Jarosław Łasiński Team
2594 Łasiński Piotr Łasiński Team
Łopatecki Rafał Sports Coaching
1343 Łukasiak Łukasz AK-SPED
Maciążka Mateusz UKS ZAWOJAK
Maciążka Wojciech UKS ZAWOJAK
Maciejowski Przemysław bikeBoard
Maj Marek
2106 Majkowski Krzysztof majkowski-instalacje.pl
Malicki Grzegorz T-MobileCyclingTeam
Mańczak Filip Czerwonak Biega
1635 Marciniak Adam AM Brakes Team
Marciniak Piotr
Marszałek Maciek UKS ZAWOJAK
Maślanka Mariusz MTBB Team Bielsko-Biała
Matłoka Jarosław KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM
Maund Chris
1753 Mazur Grzegorz MetroBikes.pl
Mazur Nikodem UKS ZAWOJAK
Mazur Piotr
2443 Mikołajczyk Paweł GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Mikołajek Piotr MTR Osielec
2590 Mikucki Piotr
249 Milczarek Aleksander RAWA MTB
2230 Milewski Bartosz
280 Misiaszek Michał GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy
1281 Misiaszek Sławomir GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy
248 Młynarczyk Adam RAWA MTB
234 Moćko Beata KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
Morawski Adrian
Motyl-Adamczyk Agata Zdezorientowani
Mrozik Marcin Baran Cycling Team
306 Niemczyk Rafał Polski Klub MTB
Niemiec Krzysztof KAEN Racing Team
Niewiada Piotr Środa Racing Team
2536 Niklewicz Artur HPE-ESKOM
2575 Niklewicz Damian HPE-ESKOM
2544 Niklewicz Ewa HPE-ESKOM
2576 Niklewicz Sebastian HPE-ESKOM
2208 Nocuń Anna
Nykel Dariusz
733 Ochrymczuk Anna HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
Opiekulska Renata TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Opiekulski Adam TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Ordzowiały Piotr UKS ZAWOJAK
Ostapiuk Marcin KAEN Racing Team
Pabich Paweł Sengam Sport Racing Team
Pająk Stanislaw UKS Zawojak
Pakulska Katarzyna Adalight-Arealamp
1973 Peciakowski Robert PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
Peczalska Barbara Łasińs
2597 Pęczalska Basia Łasiński Team
670 Pieczyński Karol
1930 Pietrak Marcin RKS Family Active
2317 Pilsyk Bartłomiej Go sport ak-sped team
Piotrowski Andrzej TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Polok Sławomir KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
1601 Poluchowicz Artur Hurtap
Porembski Marcin Omnisquare-AtakSport Racing Team
1731 Posadzy Tomasz VELMAR - MERIDA-CST-BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI-TEAM
2432 Przybylski Piotr GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Radomiński Tomasz KS Barakuda Team
Radziejowski Tomasz JSC-JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW
Rajczyk Patrycjusz PATNET TEAM
Reczyński Marcin Cyclo Trener Team
Rosiński Marcin
Rozmiarek Szymon KOMETA ŚREM
1381 Rumsicki Karol Warszawski Klub Kolarski
1380 Rumsicki Sylwester SuperDrob Bike Team
2341 Rutkowski Krzysztof LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
2340 Rutkowski Łukasz LENOVO
Rzadkowski Lesław DIEHL CONTROLS MTB TEAM
Rzegociński Grzegorz HOR.NET InternetXXL.pl
1967 Sadowski Karol Maro Sport
Sałata Marcin
Satoła Wojciech bikeoweprzygody.pl wypożyczalnia przyczepek, TOMAR
1806 Sawicka Aleksandra ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
Sawicka Anna WGR Team
Siemiaszko Jacek Centrum Młodości Augustów
1692 Sikora Robert BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM
2534 Skalski Mariusz
Skorupski Jakub
Skorupski Paweł
Skrobol Robert TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
2031 Skumiał Norbert
Skwark Krzysztof Polonia Warszawa MTB
Słupiński Maciej Pozytywnie Zakręceni
1873 Smagalski Michał Team PKO Bank Polski
1449 Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
2445 Stępień Rafał GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Surzyn Tomasz UKS ZAWOJAK
1043 Sypuła Piotr RAWA MTB
Szewczyk Mateusz Sengam Sport Racing Team
Szewczyński Piotr
Szweykowski Janusz
Ścierski Maciej TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
Ścieślicki Marcin HPE-ESKOM-Whistle
Śledziona Marek Road Racing Bolesławiec
Śnieżyński Jan
Śpica Agnieszka Roche Polska sp. z o.o.
1504 Tarasiuk Karol
2459 Tarnowska Justyna GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
1359 Tomaszewska Julita Timbud Team
1960 Toruszewski Zdzisław RKS Family Active
142 Tumaniec Dariusz Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
Tyniec Marek UKS ZAWOJAK
876 Wacławek Bogusław VELMAR - MERIDA-CST-BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI-TEAM
Wajzer Ania Sengam Sport Racing Team
Waltman Adam Roche Polska sp. z o.o.
Wasylkiewicz Andrzej DIEHL CONTROLS MTB TEAM
1103 Wawryszuk Patryk Mińska Grupa Rowerowa
Wątroba Marcin TOMAZI BIKE Jastrzębie Zdrój
137 Wierzbicki Maciej Bank Millennium
1580 Wieszczyk Tomasz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
Wiszniewski Mateusz wtw-poland.com
744 Włodarczyk Mariusz HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
Wolczko Grzegorz
Wolczko Marcin
2444 Wolf Mateusz
Wójcik Arnold BIKEBOARD
Wyszyńska-Tyniec Marianna UKS ZAWOJAK
Zaczyk Alicja Mama w Peletonie ALDA TEAM
Zajączkowski Jakub ROMET FACTORY TEAM
1585 Zakrzewski Jerzy ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
2577 Zakrzewski Piotr HPE-ESKOM
Zalewski Przemysław KOMETA ŚREM
Zamojski Łukasz ROMET FACTORY TEAM
Zarachowicz Andrzej
2476 Zaród Łukasz GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Zieliński Dariusz
145 Zieliński Krzysztof WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team
2411 Zienkiewicz Jan PATNET TEAM
285 Żuchliński Adam GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy
O cookies
Cyklopedia/3w4u.eu